← Back to all leagues
🇪🇺

UEFA European Championship

Europe · 2024-25 season

#ClubPWDLGDPtsBTTS%O2.5%CS%G/GForm
1Germany3210+6760%40%40%3.0
2Switzerland3120+2580%40%20%4.0
3Hungary3102-3333%33%33%2.3
4Scotland3012-5167%33%0%3.0
1Spain3300+5957%71%43%2.7
2Italy31110450%25%0%2.0
3Croatia3021-3267%67%0%3.0
4Albania3012-2167%67%0%2.7
1England3120+1571%57%29%3.1
2Denmark30300350%0%25%1.5
3Slovenia30300350%25%25%1.8
4Serbia3021-1233%0%33%1.0
1Austria3201+2675%75%0%3.3
2France3120+1550%33%50%2.5
3Netherlands31110467%83%33%2.8
4Poland3012-31100%67%0%3.0
1Romania3111+1425%50%25%2.5
2Belgium3111+140%0%50%1.0
3Slovakia31110475%50%25%2.3
4Ukraine3111-2433%67%33%2.0
1Portugal3201+2640%80%40%3.8
2Turkey32010680%100%0%3.2
3Georgia31110475%50%25%3.3
4Czechia3012-21100%67%0%2.7

Recent Results

Spain
2—1
Sun 14 Jul
England
Netherlands
1—2
Wed 10 Jul
England
Spain
2—1
Tue 9 Jul
France
Netherlands
2—1
Sat 6 Jul
Turkey
England
6—4
Sat 6 Jul
Switzerland
Portugal
3—5
Fri 5 Jul
France
Spain
2—1
Fri 5 Jul
Germany
Austria
1—2
Tue 2 Jul
Turkey
Romania
0—3
Tue 2 Jul
Netherlands
Portugal
3—0
Mon 1 Jul
Slovenia

Upcoming Fixtures

No upcoming fixtures in the next 30 days.

Top Scorers

#PlayerClubGoalsAssistsPensPlayed
1Jamal MusialaGermany3005
2Cody GakpoNetherlands3106
3Ivan SchranzSlovakia3004
4Georges MikautadzeGeorgia3124
5Harry KaneEngland3017
6Dani OlmoSpain3207
7Florian WirtzGermany2005
8Kai HavertzGermany2125
9Niclas FüllkrugGermany2005
10Breel EmboloSwitzerland2005
11Fabián RuizSpain2207
12Jude BellinghamEngland2107
13Răzvan MarinRomania2014
14Nico WilliamsSpain2107
15Donyell MalenNetherlands2006
16Merih DemiralTurkey2004
17Emre CanGermany1005
18Kwadwo DuahSwitzerland1005
19Michel AebischerSwitzerland1205
20Barnabás VargaHungary1003
European competition
Relegation zone